Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LRM network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

Out of stock
SKU
J9152D
Manufacturer
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
$1,892.31
10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m MMF XCVR
Manufacturer
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Networking
SFP transceiver typeFiber optic
Interface typeSFP+
Maximum data transfer rate10000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connectorLC
Performance
SFP transceiver typeFiber optic
Interface typeSFP+
Maximum data transfer rate10000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connectorLC
Maximum transfer distance220 m
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supportedYes
SFP transceiver standardLRM